CAMP BOSS

Date of Birth:
2/11/2015
Description:
Sold to Jason Moore on 12/19/2017 Show steer out of the widest horned bull in the world!
Nickname:
"Wilbur"
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Jason Moore
Breeder:
Alan Sparger
View Additional Information on: Ross Ranch Horns